Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24600.58-1.4125-05-201817:43:0024402.4125042.14
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41213.66-0.5025-05-201817:35:5940990.7941660.75
FTSE Italia STAR37114.050.2225-05-201817:36:0036900.9337355.58
FTSE MIB22398.15-1.5425-05-201817:35:5822205.0522827.57

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2056.52.45
Spread BONO-Bund10411.311.44
Spread OAT-Bund305.340.71

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
COSTAMP GROUP3.310.0011:45:3243.43.043.3
NETWEEK0.375.1117:35:180.370.37550.35850.388
FIERA MILANO2.994.1817:35:062.9752.992.842.99
NETFLIX3034.1217:29:08303305292306.5
BIANCAMANO0.2913.9317:29:480.2840.2910.280.298
MONCLER39.263.7817:35:3839.2539.2937.9239.36
HEALTH ITALIA4.973.7615:19:524.784.944.834.97

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ITALIA INDEPENDENT3.91-7.5717:35:523.914.113.914.15
BANCO BPM2.41-7.3417:40:152.412.41252.3892.594
IMVEST2.34-6.4017:35:4102.452.342.5
POLIGRAFICI EDIT0.216-6.0917:35:040.2160.2210.2160.236
TERNIENERGIA0.3805-6.0517:35:370.380.390.37150.423
ILLA1.62-5.8114:30:341.621.741.621.74
BANCA IFIS25.8-5.4917:35:4525.7825.8825.7427.6

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.638-3.1717:41:112.6362.63852.5952.72
UNICREDIT15.39-3.9217:38:1315.3915.4115.35616.09
ENI15.386-2.4817:38:0315.38415.39215.28615.838
ENEL4.748-2.2817:37:364.7484.7494.624.868
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES18.764-0.0617:37:3618.75618.76418.27219.18
BANCO BPM2.41-7.3417:40:152.412.41252.3892.594
GENERALI ASS14.875-0.2017:38:2714.8714.87514.63515.06

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.29-0.7625-05-2018
Brasilian Real4.2554-0.5625-05-2018
Corona ceca25.765-0.1725-05-2018
Corona danese7.4485-0.0125-05-2018
Corona islandese123.80.0025-05-2018
Corona norvegese9.48880.0825-05-2018
Corona svedese10.1922-0.5825-05-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5424-0.6125-05-2018
Dollaro canadese1.51260.1025-05-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.1589-0.4925-05-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5652-0.4725-05-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6882-0.3825-05-2018
Dollaro USA1.1675-0.4525-05-2018
Fiorino ungherese319.90.2025-05-2018
Franco svizzero1.1593-0.1225-05-2018
Kuna croata7.3905-0.0625-05-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0025-05-2018
Lira sterlina0.87540.0725-05-2018
Mexican peso22.8883-0.9025-05-2018
Nuova lira turca5.5153-1.1725-05-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.62970.0625-05-2018
Peso filippino61.441-0.3025-05-2018
Rand sudafricano14.5938-0.0725-05-2018
Ringgit malese4.6467-0.3925-05-2018
Rublo russo72.49350.4225-05-2018
Rupia Indiana79.1505-1.3025-05-2018
Rupia indonesiana16475.0996-0.6525-05-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.1552-0.8825-05-2018
Won sudcoreano1259.55-0.4125-05-2018
Yen127.72-0.5825-05-2018
Yuan cinese7.4611-0.3425-05-2018
Zloty polacco4.3090.1425-05-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati