Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share26115.611.0124-01-202017:43:0025999.926237.24
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40940.730.3124-01-202017:35:5840935.4941208.1
FTSE Italia STAR40149.70.0224-01-202017:36:0040127.2740486.57
FTSE MIB23969.131.1124-01-202017:35:5923848.4624083.13

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund159-0.631.22
Spread BONO-Bund745.820.37
Spread OAT-Bund301.71-0.07

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
H-FARM0.42615.1417:35:270.4260.430.3710.426
SCIUKER FRAMES1.3114.9117:35:521.3051.311.1451.31
BIANCAMANO0.2813.3617:35:490.2920.280.2480.28
TREVI FIN IND19.51210.8417:35:2519.519.51217.8119.62
DOMINION HOSTING HOLDING8.99.8817:02:079.359.458.258.9
INTEL62.819.4317:15:406163.260.2162.81
KOLINPHARMA11.38.6517:29:5610.911.310.711.5

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TITANMET0.093-15.4517:39:520.0930.09380.0930.1095
GABETTI0.32-9.3517:35:230.320.3260.320.365
K+S8.724-6.0516:37:40098.79.17
RISANAMENTO0.0472-5.6017:35:210.04720.04780.0470.052
EPRICE0.4495-4.9717:29:360.4480.450.44550.475
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.352-4.8617:35:090.3520.360.3520.362
EEMS0.1545-4.6317:35:310.15250.15450.15050.1695

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENEL7.8192.6117:35:067.7917.8197.637.819
UNICREDIT12.444-0.8917:40:0312.44412.44612.39412.81
INTESA SANPAOLO2.2780.4417:35:492.27552.2782.2712.302
ENI13.470.0917:37:2213.4713.4813.45813.618
STMICROELECTRONICS27.752.7817:40:4527.6527.7527.2327.87
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.1420.8017:35:2612.14212.14412.06412.278
AZIMUT23.6-2.7617:35:4623.623.6223.5424.65

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.723-0.4724-01-2020
Brasilian Real4.6084-0.3724-01-2020
Corona ceca25.160.0024-01-2020
Corona danese7.4730.0024-01-2020
Corona islandese137.4-0.2924-01-2020
Corona norvegese9.9375-0.3024-01-2020
Corona svedese10.5363-0.1024-01-2020
Dollaro australiano1.6127-0.1424-01-2020
Dollaro canadese1.4491-0.7424-01-2020
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.577-0.5024-01-2020
Dollaro di Singapore1.491-0.4124-01-2020
Dollaro neozelandese1.6684-0.6724-01-2020
Dollaro USA1.1035-0.5024-01-2020
Fiorino ungherese336.01-0.3524-01-2020
Franco svizzero1.0712-0.2024-01-2020
Kuna croata7.4415-0.0324-01-2020
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0024-01-2020
Lira sterlina0.8431-0.2224-01-2020
Mexican peso20.717-0.1724-01-2020
Nuova lira turca6.5539-0.3524-01-2020
Nuovo leu romeno4.77990.0224-01-2020
Peso filippino56.092-0.7524-01-2020
Rand sudafricano15.8585-0.5824-01-2020
Ringgit malese4.4857-0.6324-01-2020
Rublo russo68.1692-0.6724-01-2020
Rupia Indiana78.67-0.5424-01-2020
Rupia indonesiana15002.9102-0.9124-01-2020
Sheqel israeliano3.81-0.6224-01-2020
Won sudcoreano1289.12-0.4724-01-2020
Yen120.96-0.4424-01-2020
Yuan cinese7.6509-0.5024-01-2020
Zloty polacco4.25650.3024-01-2020

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati