Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23802.870.4626-07-201717:36:0023678.4623802.87
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40395.12-0.0526-07-201717:35:5840255.9840547.09
FTSE Italia STAR35039.890.2126-07-201717:36:0034964.2435137.96
FTSE MIB21577.560.5626-07-201717:35:5821452.6421577.56

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1560.792.12
Spread BONO-Bund981.051.54
Spread OAT-Bund262.350.81

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NOVA RE0.64149.9417:35:250.6410.680.6410.641
INDUSTRIA E INNOVAZIONE0.2213.4017:36:120.220.22310.19450.22
RATTI2.487.3617:35:332.4122.4882.252.552
NET INSURANCE4.476.9417:35:414.3784.474.0024.47
FULLSIX1.5825.6817:37:091.4741.5851.4961.598
DIASORIN73.34.9417:35:3472.9573.369.9573.6
BOMI ITALIA2.414.8717:28:572.3622.42.2882.41

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FINCANTIERI0.959-8.6717:35:270.9590.9630.9121.009
WM CAPITAL0.66-8.3317:35:040.660.6630.6540.7495
POLIGRAFICI PRINTING0.58-7.9417:35:200.57850.6020.57750.621
POLIGRAFICI EDIT0.2001-7.0617:36:290.20010.2050.20010.2199
LUCISANO MEDIA GROUP2.48-6.2017:35:222.462.492.462.578
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.19-5.4717:22:500.190.1920.190.201
DOMINION HOSTING HOLDING8.3-5.1416:55:398.128.6858.188.33

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.9020.5517:38:192.92.9022.8782.904
UNICREDIT16.95-0.4117:35:3516.9516.9616.7817.02
ENI13.260.5317:37:2013.2613.2713.2313.34
STMICROELECTRONICS14.622.0217:36:5014.614.6214.4715
FERRARI90.14.1617:36:2690.0590.186.5590.1
ENEL4.8581.2517:37:204.8424.8584.7884.858
CNH INDUSTRIAL9.920.5617:36:039.99.929.5610.04

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.996-0.2526-07-2017
Brasilian Real3.68060.1426-07-2017
Corona ceca26.0470.1326-07-2017
Corona danese7.43680.0126-07-2017
Corona norvegese9.2893-0.1526-07-2017
Corona svedese9.57050.1726-07-2017
Dollaro australiano1.47170.1626-07-2017
Dollaro canadese1.4576-0.2226-07-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.0959-0.3826-07-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.585-0.3126-07-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.5678-0.2226-07-2017
Dollaro USA1.1644-0.4326-07-2017
Fiorino ungherese305.570.0326-07-2017
Franco svizzero1.11520.8026-07-2017
Kuna croata7.41280.0026-07-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0026-07-2017
Lira sterlina0.8928-0.1326-07-2017
Mexican peso20.6644-0.2726-07-2017
Nuova lira turca4.1406-0.5826-07-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5632-0.0126-07-2017
Peso filippino58.948-0.4126-07-2017
Rand sudafricano15.1998-0.1126-07-2017
Ringgit malese4.9889-0.3726-07-2017
Rublo russo69.705-0.4026-07-2017
Rupia Indiana74.9375-0.4726-07-2017
Rupia indonesiana15507.4805-0.4326-07-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.1569-0.2626-07-2017
Won sudcoreano1303.91-0.1526-07-2017
Yen130.26-0.0226-07-2017
Yuan cinese7.8646-0.3826-07-2017
Zloty polacco4.26130.1026-07-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati