Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25526.14-0.5318-11-201917:36:0125412.4925687.24
FTSE Italia Mid Cap39885.18-0.6418-11-201917:36:0139811.0540182.43
FTSE Italia STAR37664.95-0.1718-11-201917:36:0037548.2937829.74
FTSE MIB23463.98-0.5318-11-201917:36:0023350.5423613.31

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund153-2.21.19
Spread BONO-Bund750.550.41
Spread OAT-Bund31-2.25-0.03

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ARTERRA BIOSCIENCE4.1520.8317:35:214.1503.54.15
SAFILO GROUP1.28212.2617:35:381.2781.2821.1321.286
DOMINION HOSTING HOLDING7.58.7017:24:587.17.456.958
ECOSUNTEK5.28.3317:35:2455.24.85.2
BANCA SISTEMA1.8366.7417:35:331.8341.8421.7341.85
POLIGRAF. S. F.7.356.5217:35:577.27.3577.65
EL.EN.31.025.8017:35:463131.1629.5631.22

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TREVI FIN IND19.18-17.6817:41:2519.1819.21922.4
DOVALUE10.74-8.3617:35:2910.7410.7810.6211.82
AQUAFIL5.55-7.1917:37:565.555.65.56.08
BIOERA0.6132-5.6617:35:360.61040.61320.60360.65
TINEXTA11.26-5.5417:35:4711.24011.212.06
K+S10.805-5.3017:09:3311.1417.110.80511.4
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.304-5.0017:35:140.3040.3060.3040.326

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.350.5117:36:292.3492.35052.3342.3585
UNICREDIT12.34-0.8017:39:0512.33612.3412.17212.502
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.12-2.8217:36:3714.1214.12214.0314.534
ENEL6.8980.5217:35:156.8966.8986.8076.901
ENI14.11-0.7717:38:2914.10614.11414.05214.252
AZIMUT22.43-1.4517:38:2122.4322.4422.0823.2
STMICROELECTRONICS22.040.1817:40:1921.9722.0421.8322.32

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.4430.2818-11-2019
Brasilian Real4.6201-0.2118-11-2019
Corona ceca25.5930.0418-11-2019
Corona danese7.47260.0018-11-2019
Corona islandese135.90.0018-11-2019
Corona norvegese10.0860.5118-11-2019
Corona svedese10.66030.0818-11-2019
Dollaro australiano1.62420.1318-11-2019
Dollaro canadese1.46220.1018-11-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.65930.2718-11-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.50470.1718-11-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.72750.1218-11-2019
Dollaro USA1.10610.2418-11-2019
Fiorino ungherese335.270.1418-11-2019
Franco svizzero1.0960.3318-11-2019
Kuna croata7.440.0318-11-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0018-11-2019
Lira sterlina0.8533-0.3918-11-2019
Mexican peso21.29070.3418-11-2019
Nuova lira turca6.3316-0.1818-11-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.77440.1218-11-2019
Peso filippino56.0810.4218-11-2019
Rand sudafricano16.34630.6018-11-2019
Ringgit malese4.59640.3218-11-2019
Rublo russo70.62420.3318-11-2019
Rupia Indiana79.4260.3318-11-2019
Rupia indonesiana15588.26950.3918-11-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.825-0.2718-11-2019
Won sudcoreano1289.140.3018-11-2019
Yen120.550.5018-11-2019
Yuan cinese7.76290.3718-11-2019
Zloty polacco4.29150.3018-11-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati