Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23146.98-0.6622-06-201713:48:1523064.9523212.12
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40061.77-0.2422-06-201713:48:1539901.6140161
FTSE Italia STAR35034.14-0.0722-06-201713:47:0034902.3535077.06
FTSE MIB20920.46-0.7222-06-201713:46:5820842.7820978.64

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund162-1.841.88
Spread BONO-Bund109-1.161.35
Spread OAT-Bund351.440.61

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INNOVATEC0.058416.5713:44:490.05780.05840.05110.0598
FINLOGIC4.7512.5613:48:024.754.84.2024.75
WM CAPITAL0.25159.3513:31:250.2420.250.2310.258
MAILUP2.456.5213:33:102.42.452.272.45
CLABO3.825.5813:14:053.7623.823.713.85
H-FARM0.8734.1811:22:330.8550.87350.8540.8735
POLIGRAFICI PRINTING0.36513.9313:04:010.3650.37990.35460.3814

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TREVI FIN IND0.717-4.4013:48:230.7140.71850.7140.758
GALA1.29-3.7313:46:561.2721.291.291.347
TELESIA7.71-3.5613:38:347.7187.717.725
DIGITAL3601.38-3.5613:13:271.3661.381.361.415
POLIGRAF. S. F6.405-3.4713:01:146.46.456.46.47
STMICROELECTRONICS13.27-3.4213:47:5313.2613.2713.1513.67
PIERREL0.224-3.3613:11:020.22510.22950.2240.2296

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.6080.4613:48:222.6082.612.5822.616
UNICREDIT15.9-1.6713:47:5115.8915.915.8616.15
ENI13.53-1.2413:48:0313.5313.5413.513.63
STMICROELECTRONICS13.27-3.4213:47:5313.2613.2713.1513.67
ENEL4.924-1.1213:47:444.9224.9244.9024.966
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES9.7151.3613:48:269.7159.729.549.73
CNH INDUSTRIAL10.27-0.7713:48:0010.2710.2810.1910.4

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.9-0.0521-06-2017
Brasilian Real3.70280.5021-06-2017
Corona ceca26.266-0.1021-06-2017
Corona danese7.44030.0321-06-2017
Corona norvegese9.51580.2421-06-2017
Corona svedese9.78080.2421-06-2017
Dollaro australiano1.47380.4421-06-2017
Dollaro canadese1.4803-0.0621-06-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.6954-0.0721-06-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.54870.0321-06-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.5402-0.0821-06-2017
Dollaro USA1.1147-0.0821-06-2017
Fiorino ungherese309.130.0021-06-2017
Franco svizzero1.08570.0321-06-2017
Kuna croata7.4165-0.0121-06-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-06-2017
Lira sterlina0.8781-0.3821-06-2017
Mexican peso20.25640.2321-06-2017
Nuova lira turca3.9311-0.3521-06-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.59-0.1921-06-2017
Peso filippino56.0530.2721-06-2017
Rand sudafricano14.5255-0.6221-06-2017
Ringgit malese4.7793-0.1221-06-2017
Rublo russo66.2425-0.0521-06-2017
Rupia Indiana71.9005-0.1021-06-2017
Rupia indonesiana14833.90040.0221-06-2017
Sheqel israeliano3.947-0.0321-06-2017
Won sudcoreano1273.110.1121-06-2017
Yen124.21-0.0321-06-2017
Yuan cinese7.6091-0.0921-06-2017
Zloty polacco4.23680.1521-06-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati