Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23755.93-0.7217-09-201917:43:0023729.723943.85
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37701.83-0.3817-09-201917:36:0137521.6437868.67
FTSE Italia STAR34909.6-0.4017-09-201917:36:0134766.1935101.61
FTSE MIB21801.93-0.7617-09-201917:35:5921782.6321989.26

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1395.350.92
Spread BONO-Bund730.140.25
Spread OAT-Bund295.34-0.18

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ASKOLL EVA2.1717.3017:35:152.152.181.922.18
KI GROUP1.0413.0417:35:150.91.040.91.04
BIO ON19.988.2317:35:0919.9219.9818.520.35
BLUE FINANCIAL COMMUNICATION1.277.6317:35:141.181.271.181.27
EXPERT SYSTEM3.277.5717:35:123.253.263.063.36
INNOVATEC0.02425.2217:35:550.0220.02420.02280.0242
ELES5.374.8817:35:175.295.375.115.4

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NB AURORA10.09-15.6511:14:079.7510.110.0910.09
PANARIAGROUP1.4-5.0217:35:201.41.421.3861.484
EVONIK INDUSTRIES23.47-4.7114:26:25023.4323.4723.47
GEQUITY0.0332-4.6017:29:330.03320.03460.0330.0344
SAIPEM4.468-4.5917:35:544.4684.4694.4274.716
LA DORIA9.3-4.5217:35:159.38.889.39.74
PRIMA INDUSTRIE13.36-4.4317:35:2213.3613.5813.3613.94

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT10.884-3.3417:41:3310.88410.89210.8711.246
ENI14.152-1.1317:37:3214.15214.17814.0514.43
INTESA SANPAOLO2.125-0.8617:40:222.12452.12552.11452.146
ENEL6.5170.5417:40:136.5176.5186.486.565
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.39-1.5317:35:3212.38612.39412.34612.602
ATLANTIA20.761.5717:40:3320.7620.7720.4220.85
GENERALI ASS17.325-0.2917:37:0417.32517.33517.2517.405

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.7010.0917-09-2019
Brasilian Real4.52070.1517-09-2019
Corona ceca25.9160.1317-09-2019
Corona danese7.46710.0017-09-2019
Corona islandese136.60.1517-09-2019
Corona norvegese9.8715-0.3317-09-2019
Corona svedese10.6990.2717-09-2019
Dollaro australiano1.61220.4217-09-2019
Dollaro canadese1.4620.0117-09-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.62660.0017-09-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.51750.1117-09-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.74260.5917-09-2019
Dollaro USA1.1026-0.0517-09-2019
Fiorino ungherese333.960.6117-09-2019
Franco svizzero1.09660.3117-09-2019
Kuna croata7.3970.0317-09-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-09-2019
Lira sterlina0.88810.3417-09-2019
Mexican peso21.49190.2917-09-2019
Nuova lira turca6.30650.0417-09-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.734-0.0217-09-2019
Peso filippino57.7120.0317-09-2019
Rand sudafricano16.2780.7917-09-2019
Ringgit malese4.61490.1317-09-2019
Rublo russo70.72410.1217-09-2019
Rupia Indiana79.1470.2117-09-2019
Rupia indonesiana15536.74020.3217-09-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.92270.5217-09-2019
Won sudcoreano1311.650.4217-09-2019
Yen119.230.2317-09-2019
Yuan cinese7.82490.3717-09-2019
Zloty polacco4.34160.4017-09-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati