Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22334.180.5918-02-201917:43:0022227.0722348.31
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37608.60.6018-02-201917:36:0137447.437617.22
FTSE Italia STAR34142.160.4318-02-201917:36:0134017.9534192.43
FTSE MIB20329.830.5818-02-201917:36:0020225.7620348.44

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund265-1.892.76
Spread BONO-Bund112-1.361.22
Spread OAT-Bund4410.54

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ELICA1.89810.4817:35:211.861.8981.7341.908
RATTI3.497.7217:35:483.43.493.253.49
VETRYA5.467.0617:24:025.385.465.185.5
CULTI MILANO2.456.5216:21:492.42.482.392.61
GEOX1.4524.9117:35:581.4511.4561.3851.497
SERVIZI ITALIA4.124.8317:35:484.124.163.94.2
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN32.74.8117:26:320032.732.725

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CALEIDO GROUP0.5-7.4117:29:330.490.50.480.535
IT WAY0.73-6.6517:29:170.730.7560.7060.766
ICF GROUP5.46-5.8617:35:425.385.465.465.72
GIMA TT6.5-4.7217:35:036.4826.56.4126.924
VIMI FASTENERS2.494-4.0617:24:122.4652.4972.47852.501
GRIFAL4.651-3.9016:33:124.664.824.654.75
CDR ADVANCE CAPITAL0.594-3.8816:34:120.5820.5960.580.606

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT11.5783.1517:38:2311.57611.57811.23211.588
INTESA SANPAOLO2.0650.8817:37:422.06452.0652.052.0795
ENI15.1760.3717:36:5715.17415.1815.0815.238
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.004-0.1717:39:501313.00612.86813.072
ENEL5.2440.1517:35:575.245.2465.225.266
TELECOM ITALIA0.533.1917:39:040.52960.530.51780.5326
BANCO BPM1.97761.4217:35:101.97581.97761.9341.994

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.3660.4418-02-2019
Brasilian Real4.22130.8618-02-2019
Corona ceca25.7150.0218-02-2019
Corona danese7.4620.0118-02-2019
Corona islandese134.90.4518-02-2019
Corona norvegese9.7508-0.1918-02-2019
Corona svedese10.4685-0.1218-02-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5825-0.0718-02-2019
Dollaro canadese1.49920.2218-02-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.88990.6018-02-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.53570.4218-02-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.64730.2518-02-2019
Dollaro USA1.13280.6018-02-2019
Fiorino ungherese318.01-0.0618-02-2019
Franco svizzero1.13610.1918-02-2019
Kuna croata7.41250.0618-02-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0018-02-2019
Lira sterlina0.8762-0.3618-02-2019
Mexican peso21.80540.1918-02-2019
Nuova lira turca6.00791.2818-02-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.74050.0018-02-2019
Peso filippino59.3250.4918-02-2019
Rand sudafricano15.97430.4618-02-2019
Ringgit malese4.62810.6218-02-2019
Rublo russo74.9142-0.2218-02-2019
Rupia Indiana80.88350.6518-02-2019
Rupia indonesiana15979.83980.3518-02-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.10030.1718-02-2019
Won sudcoreano1275.31010.4718-02-2019
Yen125.230.6318-02-2019
Yuan cinese7.66370.5318-02-2019
Zloty polacco4.3292-0.0318-02-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati