Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24028.89-0.0318-07-201917:43:0023886.324132.26
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37727.29-0.6518-07-201917:36:0037606.6137903.8
FTSE Italia STAR35022.75-0.3218-07-201917:36:0034846.0935087.11
FTSE MIB22090.810.0518-07-201917:36:0121924.922196.29

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund191-0.941.55
Spread BONO-Bund69-14.970.32
Spread OAT-Bund302.98-0.06

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
SAFILO GROUP1.00212.2117:41:2911.0020.8931.01
IMVEST0.29411.3617:35:550.2680.2960.2560.294
SOSTRAVEL.COM3.149.0317:29:593.023.142.93.25
NETWEEK0.2037.8617:35:050.2010.2030.18720.205
MAPS3.847.1117:35:583.8353.8553.7854.145
TREVI FIN IND0.25554.9317:35:520.25350.2570.2470.28
COSE BELLE D'ITALIA0.464.0714:26:060.460.4610.4280.464

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NB AURORA10-15.1416:04:449.9810.2481010
NETFLIX285.75-11.7417:35:27285.4290283.4293.8
SAP113.9-5.8217:13:00113.6114.3111.4114
SALINI IMPREGILO1.54-5.7517:35:221.541.5511.541.63
RESTART0.481-5.6917:35:140.4810.4850.46450.501
OVS1.696-5.0417:35:421.6961.71.6911.785
CHL0.006-4.7617:35:380.00590.00610.00580.0065

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENEL6.5590.7117:37:096.5576.5596.496.624
ENI14.3-0.7917:38:0914.29814.314.25414.46
INTESA SANPAOLO2.050.3417:40:012.04952.052.02452.064
UNICREDIT11.6520.5917:38:0511.6511.65411.44411.71
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.2060.1517:35:1412.20412.2112.0912.282
GENERALI ASS17.080.0917:37:2617.07517.0816.96517.14
FERRARI149.55-0.5317:35:38149.55149.6149.2151.45

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese34.635-0.2018-07-2019
Brasilian Real4.2164-0.0518-07-2019
Corona ceca25.586-0.0718-07-2019
Corona danese7.46720.0018-07-2019
Corona islandese141.1-0.2818-07-2019
Corona norvegese9.64380.2318-07-2019
Corona svedese10.504-0.1218-07-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5944-0.4118-07-2019
Dollaro canadese1.465-0.0318-07-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.76540.0218-07-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5261-0.0818-07-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.664-0.2318-07-2019
Dollaro USA1.12160.0118-07-2019
Fiorino ungherese326.46-0.0718-07-2019
Franco svizzero1.1064-0.2818-07-2019
Kuna croata7.3875-0.0318-07-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0018-07-2019
Lira sterlina0.8985-0.5418-07-2019
Mexican peso21.3786-0.0718-07-2019
Nuova lira turca6.38520.0918-07-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7325-0.0218-07-2019
Peso filippino57.324-0.0318-07-2019
Rand sudafricano15.69320.2018-07-2019
Ringgit malese4.61430.0018-07-2019
Rublo russo70.64780.2618-07-2019
Rupia Indiana77.27750.0618-07-2019
Rupia indonesiana15669.8701-0.0618-07-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.97420.0318-07-2019
Won sudcoreano1321.3-0.2618-07-2019
Yen120.89-0.4418-07-2019
Yuan cinese7.71680.0518-07-2019
Zloty polacco4.2596-0.1118-07-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati